Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Gynaecological
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Pediatric
07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric
07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Gynaecological
07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Laryngological Clinic
10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiac
10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Gynaecological
10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological
10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Gynaecological
12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Pediatric
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric
13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Gynaecological
13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological
13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic
13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiac
13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Laryngological Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Ophthalmology Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiac
14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Dental
16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric
07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric
07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Pediatric
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric
13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Gynaecological
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological
07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Gynaecological
10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological
10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Gynaecological
12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Gynaecological
13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological
13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Cardiac
10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Cardiac
13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiac
14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Laryngological Clinic
10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Laryngological Clinic
13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Dental
16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info